Dear loyal readers or passerbys who don’t really bother for this.

12 05 2007

…..I don’t know what to say. This sucks.

Oh yeah, TESTS ARE HERE!

I just wanna wish everybody in school here to have good luck, and DON’T FORGET TO STUDY!!!!! And those who are adults now, well… good luck at work? And those who quits school, YOU’RE STUPID. (though I honestly hate school. Swear.) It’s May here. (…WTF. Why did I say that? IT IS MAY AROUND THE WORLD!) And I rarely study. But still I got good nice scores. [miracle, or not?] The tests haven’t started yet, though.

So then, yeah.

[damn luck, itdg]

Advertisements

Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: